Piscataway: County Committee

 

 

(Click on the links below to learn more...)

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 1: Roshanna B. Malone and Carlos Yunque Rodriguez

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 2: Samuel E. Glenn

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 3: Aretha R. Martin

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 4: Victoria Garbett-Scrimmager

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 5: Laura Tarbous and Herb Tarbous

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 7: Jacqueline Littlejohn and Abdul-Basit Haqq

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 8: Sharyn Garden

Piscataway, Ward 1, District 9: Cindra Hatcher and Peter A. Cipparulo

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 1: Karen Polanski and Jonathan Powers

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 2: Tom Connors

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 3: Sarah Rashid and Suhas C. Sheth

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 5: Hind Mohamed and Mohamed Hassan

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 7: Shantell M Cherry and Tarek Warraky

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 8: Gina Louis-Ferdinand and George Louis-Ferdinand Jr.

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 9: Fatima Ali and Syed Rubeel Zaidi

Piscataway, Ward 2, District 10:  Naseema Majid and Sohail ("Shawn") Butt

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 1: Virginia Kendzulak Caputo and Anthony E. Weil

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 2: Kamuela Tillman and Daniel Epstein

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 3: Judy L. Payne and Frank Frohlich

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 4: Durdana Haque and Aris Ali

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 5: Susan Lopez and Isaac Peng

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 7: Jessica A. Walker

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 8: Azma Khan and Mahamed Khan

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 9: Charisse Burdette and Peter J. Schweinsberg

Piscataway, Ward 3, District 10:  Laura Jill Leibowitz

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 1: Rachael Paulbeck and Richard DuBois

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 2: Samantha Vreeland and Ronald S. Mathis

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 4: Thomas Lisankie 

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 5: Quiyana Butler

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 6: Sean LaCourte

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 7: Zubaida Malik and Zaka Malik

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 8: Daniel M. Rodrigues

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 9: Mohammed A. Raqeeb

Piscataway, Ward 4, District 10:  Kedra Gamble and William Pastras